Parmacochlea fischeri

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Classification
Parmacochlea fischeri
Collection date
20 May 2010-21 May 2010
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Order
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Smith, 1884)
Common name
Latitude
-17.44
Longitude
145.54
Registration number
MO79999

Country

State/Province

Category

Share