Allopeas clavulinus

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Classification
Allopeas clavulinus
Collection date
21 May 2010
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Order
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Potiez & Michaud, 1838)
Common name
Latitude
-17.44
Longitude
145.53
Registration number
MO80008

Country

State/Province

Category

Share