Paralaoma caputspinulae

Country
Australia
State/Province
South Australia

Object detail

Classification
Paralaoma caputspinulae
Collection date
14 Nov 2012
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Order
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Reeve, 1851)
Common name
Latitude
-32.59
Longitude
135.44
Registration number
MO80085

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category