Eddiella nana

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Classification
Eddiella nana
Type status
Collection date
20 May 1990
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Order
Genus
Species
Species authority
Stanisic, 2010
Common name
Latitude
-21.26
Longitude
148.62
Registration number
MO78920

Country

State/Province

Category

Share