Cabestana spengleri

Country
Australia
State/Province
New South Wales

Object detail

Classification
Cabestana spengleri
Collection date
03 Feb 1993
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Perry, 1811)
Common name
Latitude
-28.6
Longitude
153.62
Depth from
12m
Registration number
MO42656

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category