Euplica turturina

Object detail

Classification
Euplica turturina
Collection date
06 Dec 1991
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Lamarck, 1822)
Common name
Latitude
-17.38
Longitude
151.4
Registration number
MO43149

Share

My shortlist

Category