Pyrene punctata

Object detail

Classification
Pyrene punctata
Collection date
08 Dec 1991
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Bruguière, 1789)
Common name
Latitude
-17.42
Longitude
151.08
Registration number
MO43512

Share

My shortlist

Category