Rotacharopa densilamellata

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Classification
Rotacharopa densilamellata
Type status
Collection date
03 May 1976
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Order
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
Stanisic, 1990
Common name
Latitude
26.58
Longitude
152.7
Depth from
457.2m
Registration number
MO6284

Country

State/Province

Category

Share