Myurella affinis

Object detail

Classification
Myurella affinis
Collection date
15 Dec 1991
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Gray, 1834)
Common name
Latitude
-16.98
Longitude
149.13
Registration number
MO44563

Share

My shortlist

Category