Monodonta labio

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Object detail

Classification
Monodonta labio
Collection date
21 Oct 1984
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
Latitude
0
Longitude
0
Registration number
MO45942

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category