Duplicaria bernardii

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Object detail

Classification
Duplicaria bernardii
Collection date
Jun 1993
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Deshayes, 1857)
Common name
Latitude
0
Longitude
0
Registration number
MO47222

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category