Monodonta labio

Country
Australia
State/Province
Western Australia

Object detail

Classification
Monodonta labio
Collection date
24 Nov 1956
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
Latitude
0
Longitude
0
Registration number
MO47226

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category