Cronia aurantiaca

Country
Australia
State/Province
Northern Territory

Object detail

Classification
Cronia aurantiaca
Collection date
27 Oct 1989
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Hombron & Jaquinot, 1855)
Common name
Latitude
-11.56
Longitude
134.05
Depth from
21.9m
Registration number
MO47345

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category