Malea pomum

Object detail

Classification
Malea pomum
Collection date
03 Nov 1990
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
Latitude
-12.17
Longitude
96.82
Registration number
MO47615

Share

My shortlist

Category