Doxander campbelli

Object detail

Classification
Doxander campbelli
Collection date
22 Nov 1989
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Griffith & Pidgeon, 1834)
Common name
Latitude
-11.38
Longitude
129.4
Depth from
28.3m
Registration number
MO47808

Share

My shortlist

Category