Amoria molleri

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Object detail

Classification
Amoria molleri
Collection date
1988
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Iredale, 1936)
Common name
Latitude
0
Longitude
0
Depth from
133.5m
Registration number
MO53522

Share

My shortlist

Country

State/Province

Category