Melongena corona

Country
USA

Object detail

Classification
Melongena corona
Collection date
Nov 1965
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Gmelin, 1791)
Common name
Latitude
0
Longitude
0
Registration number
MO54358

Share

My shortlist

Country

USA

Category