Conomurex luhuanus

Country
Papua New Guinea

Object detail

Classification
Conomurex luhuanus
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Common name
Latitude
-4.2
Longitude
152.18
Registration number
MO37235

Share

My shortlist

Category