Pleuropoma draytonensis

Country
Australia
State/Province
Queensland

Classification
Pleuropoma draytonensis
Collection date
09 Apr 1980
Kingdom
Phylum
Class
Family
Genus
Species
Species authority
(Pfeiffer, 1857)
Common name
Latitude
-27.08
Longitude
152.72
Registration number
MO7288

Country

State/Province

Category

Share